210 sqm modern 3 bedroom pool villa with garden in prime residential location

Highland Villa 4 Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan
Price: ฿ 9,250,000
Type
Villa
Size
210 Sqm
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Details
Reference: LAZ210435
Type: Villa
Interior Size: 210
Land Size: 566Sqm
Price per Sqm: : ฿ 44,048
Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms: 3

About This Listing

Modern 3 Bedroom Pool Villa in Highland Villa 4, Hin Lek Fai

This contemporary single-story villa in Highland Villa 4 offers a stylish introduction to relaxed Hua Hin living. The property presents a professional overview of comfort, privacy, and modern design on a generous 566 square meter land plot with 210 square meters of interior space.

Key Features and Main Property Highlights

  • Single-level villa with 210 square meters of interior living space
  • Set on a 566 square meter land plot in a low-density project of 20 units
  • Three bedrooms and three modern bathrooms for comfortable family living
  • Freehold or leasehold ownership options for flexible investment planning
  • Open-plan living and dining area with a neutral color palette and large floor tiles
  • Large sectional sofa, feature TV wall, and recessed ceiling lighting with LED cove detail
  • Ceiling fans and split-type air conditioning units in key living and sleeping areas
  • Modern fitted kitchen with white high-gloss cabinets and black stone countertops
  • Large kitchen island with breakfast bar seating and upholstered bar stools
  • Built-in oven, microwave, integrated cooktop, stainless steel hood, and large fridge-freezer
  • Well-appointed bedrooms with upholstered beds, built-in wardrobes, and dressing desks
  • Multiple contemporary bathrooms with walk-in showers and quality fixtures
  • Floating vanities, vessel basins, rain showerheads, and built-in shower niches